• Sunday School Classes
  • Lord's Supper Schedule
  • Nursery Schedule
  • Diaconal Opening/Closing
Adult Class Pastor Wright
High School (9th – 12th) Pastor Jason Piland
Junior High (6th – 8th) Ray Sierko
Upper Elementary (4th – 5th) Nancy Ronan & Jim Eskridge
Middle Elementary (2nd – 3rd) Abby Triemstra
Elementary (K – 1st) Jane Brunn & Kim Eskridge
Preschool (4 – 5 yrs) Mark & Heather Padgett
Toddler (2 – 3 yrs)  K. Troyan, Hottels, A. Van Drunen

                             

The Wilseys have graciously taken on this ministry.

Schedule and teams for 2018-19

September Team # March Team #
2 1 3 1
9 2 10 2
16 3 17 3
23 4 24 4
30 5 31 5
October Team # April Team #
7 6 7 6
14 7 14 7
21 8 21 8
28 9 28 9
November Team # May Team #
4 10 5 10
11 11 12 11
18 12 19 12
25 13 26 13
December Team # June Team #
2 1 2 1
9 2 9 2
16 3 16 3
23 4 23 4
30 5 30 5
January Team # July Team #
6 6 7 6
13 7 14 7
20 8 21 8
27 9 28 9
February Team # August Team #
3 10 4 10
10 11 11 11
17 12 18 12
24 13 25 13
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4 Team 5
E Wilsey Lauren John Anastasia Parkin Amy Mucha Katie Arlia
Sam Wilsey Chris John Jim Parkin Nate Mucha Jared Arlia
Carolyn Hewitt Carrie Whittaker Aimee Kessick Theresa Leffler Kim Eskridge
Jamie Hewitt Mary Cucolo Kess Andrew Leffler Jim Eskridge
Emma, Grace, Abby Ruthann Hottel Mark Eger Bekah Miller (Arlia Kids)
Team 6 Team 7 Team 8 Team 9 Team 10
Abby Triemstra Sondra Sierko Christina Stephenson Jennifer Cook Pam Miller
Kevin Triemstra Nadia Sierko D. Stephenson Deron Cook Ernie Miller
Andrea Higashi Louise Kazmier Alex McMahan Becky Cook Sarah Darr
Deb Flenniken Dick Kazmier Jen Schubert Abby Cook Chad Darr
Jack Flenniken Abi Gilliland Maddie Wright Brennen Darr
Emily Darr
Kaylee Darr
Team 11 Team 12 Team 13
Naomi Bower Carrie Mantel Sarah Van Drunen
Dyan Glazier Derek Mantel Rhianna Wiggers
Kevin Glazier Hallie Wills A. Van Drunen
Hannah Wright Amanda Kenney Hannah Van Drunen
Sue Siringer (Kenney Girls) Caleb Van Drunen
January Flenniken
February Darr
March Stephenson
April Sierko
May Wilsey
June
July Flenniken
August Darr
September Sierko
October Stephenson
November Wilsey
December